School Loop: Participating Schools

To login or register, find the link for your school in the list below.

102nd Street Early Education Center Delta High School Latrobe Elementary School Roberti Early Education Center
107th Street Elementary/Magnet School Delta Keys School Laurel Cinematic Arts Creative Tech Magnet Roberto Clemente
109th Street School Delta Launch School Laurel Dell Elementary School Robertson High School
10th Street ES Delta View Elementary School Laurel Early Education Center Robertson Summer School
11-Newcomers Delta Vista Middle School Laurel Elementary Robinson K-8 Academy
112th Street Early Education Center Demo Elementary School Laurel Elementary School Rockdale Elementary School
112th Street Elementary School Demo High School Laurel Street Elementary Rogers Middle School
116th Street Elementary School Dena ES Laurelwood Elementary Rolling Hills Middle School
118th Street School Denker Avenue LAUSD Arts Fest Rominger Intermediate School.
122nd Street Elementary School Dennis Chavez Elementary School LAUSD Daily Ron Nunn Elementary
135th Street School Desert Ridge Middle School Lava Charter School Roosevelt
153rd St. Elementary Desert Willow Family School Lavaland Elementary School Roosevelt Elementary
156th Street School Diablo Community Day School Lawn School Roosevelt Elementary School
15th Street Elementary School Diablo View Middle School Lawrence Cook Middle School Roosevelt High School Math, Science, and Technology Magnet
186th Street ES Diablo Vista Middle School Lawrence Middle School Roosevelt Infant Center
20th Street Elementary School Diamond Technology Institute LD West Early Education Centers Roosevelt Middle School
232nd Place Elementary School Dibble Adult School Leading Edge Middle School Roosevelt Middle School
24th Street Early Education Center Dickison Elementary Leapwood Ave. Elementary ROP Center
24th Street Elementary School Diego Rivera Learning Complex Legacy Elementary School Rosa L. Parks School of Fine & Performing Arts
28th Street Early Education Center Discovery Bay Elementary Legion Park Elementary Rosa Parks Learning Center
28th Street ES Discovery High School Leichman CTC Roscoe Elementary School
2nd Street ES District Employee Resources Leigh High School Roscomare Elementary
32nd Street School/USC Magnet Division of Special Education Leland Street Elementary Rosecrans Elementary
36th Street Early Education Center Dixie Canyon Avenue Elementary School Lemay Street Early Education Center Rosemead High School
37th Street Early Education Center Dollahan Elementary Lemay Street ES Rosemont Avenue Elementary School
3rd Street Elementary Dolores Gonzales Elementary School Leo Politi Elementary School Rosemont EEC
42nd Street Elementary School Dolores Huerta Elementary Leola School District Rosewood Park School
49th Street Elementary School Dolores Street Elementary School Leonard Herman Intermediate School Round Valley Joint Elementary School
4th Street Early Education Center Dominguez Elementary School Lew Wallace Elementary School Rowan Avenue Elementary School
4th Street Primary Center Dominguez High School Lexington Avenue Primary Center Roy Romer Middle School
4th Street School Don Bosco Technology Academy Libby Elementary Royal High School
52nd Street Elementary School Don Callejon K-8 School Liberty Blvd. Elementary School Ruby Bridges Elementary School
54th Street ES Don Juan Avila Elementary School Liberty Elementary Rudolfo Anaya Elementary School
59th Street School Don Juan Avila Middle School Liberty Elementary (ES) Rusheon Middle School
61st Street ES Dona Merced Elementary School Liberty Elementary School Russell Elementary School
660 Early Learning Center Donald Lum Elementary School Libra Academy Ruth Musser Middle School
66th Street Early Education Center Donald Rheem Elementary School Liggett St ES Ruus Elementary School
66th Street STEAM Academy Donaldson Way Elementary School Lila Bringhurst Elementary S. A. Moffett Elementary
6th Avenue Elementary Dooley Lilac School S. Y. Jackson Elementary School
7 Bar Elementary School Dorothy V Johnson Community Day School Lillian St. ES Sage Creek High School
74th Street ES Dorris Place Elementary Limerick ES Sallie Zetterower Elementary School
75th Street ES Double Eagle Elementary School Lincoln Sally Ride ES
7th Grade Academy Dougherty Valley High School Lincoln Drew Elementary Salvin SEC
7th Street ES Douglas High School Lincoln Elementary Samuel Gompers MS University Pathways Medical Magnet Academy
8th Grade Academy Douglas Nevada Online Lincoln Elementary School Samuel Stipe Elementary School
92nd Street Elementary School Down East Middle School Lincoln Elementary School San Antonio Continuation High
93rd Street Elementary School Doyle Career and Transition Center Lincoln High School San Antonio Elementary & Magnet Center School
95th Street Early Education Center Dr. Hani Awadallah School Lincoln Middle School San Antonio High School
95th Street ES Dr. Knox Elementary Lincoln Middle School San Antonito Elementary School
96th St Elementary Dr. Lawrence H. Moore M/S/T Academy Lincoln Park Elementary School San Ardo Union Elementary School District
97th Street Early Education Center Dr. Martin Luther King, Jr. Educational Complex Lindbergh STEM Academy San Clemente High School
9th Street Elementary Dr. Maya Angelou Community High School Lindsey Academy San Fernando Early Education Center
A M Test School Dr. Ralph Bunche Elementary Linked Learning District Initiative San Fernando Elementary School
A. K. Suter Elementary School Dr. Ralph E. Hawes Elementary School Linscott Charter San Fernando Middle School
A. Montoya Elementary School DR. RICHARD VLADOVIC Lisa Park Elementary School San Fernando MS Institute Of Applied Media (Sfiam)
Abbott Middle School Dr. Ronald E. McNair Elementary Little Shasta Elementary San Gabriel Ave ES
Abraham Lincoln Elementary School Dr. Sammy Lee Medical and Health Science Magnet Elementary School Live Oak Elementary San Jose Highly Gifted Magnet
Abraham Lincoln Elementary School Dr. Theodore T. Alexander Jr. Science Center School Lo-Inyo Elementary San Jose Street School
Academia Avance Dry Creek Connections Academy Local District 3 San Juan Elementary School
Academic Leadership Community Dry Creek Elementary Local District 4 San Juan Hills High School
Academies of Education and Empowerment (AEE) Dry Creek Elementary School Local District 6 San Juan School
Academy for Enriched Sciences Duke Ellington High School Local District 7 San Luis Rey Elementary
Academy for Multilingual Arts & Sciences Dularge Elementary School Local District 8 San Miguel Ave school
Academy of Scientific Exploration @ Cesar Chavez Learning Academy Duncan Holbert Local Instructional Service Center-East San Pascual Elementary School
Acadian Elementary School Dunn Elementary Local Instructional Service Center-North San Pasqual High School
Acalanes Center for Independent Study Dunsmuir Elementary School Local Instructional Service Center-South SAN PEDRO CAS EARLY EDUCATION CENTER
Acalanes High School Duranes Elementary School Local Instructional Service Center-West San Pedro Elementary School
Accel Middle College Dyer Street ES Local Operations Center-East San Pedro High School Gifted STEAM Magnet
Adam Elementary Dymally High School Local Operations Center-North San Pedro St ES
Adam Elementary (ES) E. M. Grimmer Elementary School Local Operations Center-South San Rafael High School
Adams Elementary School E.A. Hall Middle School Local Operations Center-West San Ramon Valley High School
Adams Middle School Eagle Peak Montessori Charter School Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-East Sanchez Elementary
Addams Eagle Rock Elementary School Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-North Sanchez Elementary (ES)
Addams High School Eagle Tree High School Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-South Sandbox 2336785
Adelante Continuation High School Earhart Elementary School Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-West Sandia Base Elementary School
Adele Harrison Middle School Early Childhood Center Locke Early Education Center Sandia High School
Adobe Acres Elementary School Early Childhood Education/Child Development Lockhurst Drive Charter ES Sandpiper Elementary School
Adult Education Division Early Childhood Special Education Lockwood ES Santa Clara Community Day School
Adult Education/ROP Early College Academy - LA Trade Tech College Logan Academy of Global Ecology Santa Clara High School
Adult Transition Program Early College High School Logan Early Education Center Santa Fe 5/6 Center
Aggeler High School East Avenue Elementary School Lokrantz Special Education Center Santa Margarita Elementary
Agnes L. Smith Elementary School East Carteret High School Loma Vista Elementary Santa Maria-Bonita School District (ES)
Airline High School East Houma Elementary Loma Vista Environmental Sciences Academy Santa Rosa Accelerated Charter School
AK Test East Los Angeles Renaissance Academy Loma Vista School Santa Rosa French American Charter School
Alameda Adult School East San Jose Elementary School Lomita Math/Science Magnet Santa Rosa Middle School
Alameda Elementary School East Stanislaus High School Lone Pine High School Santa Susana Elementary School
Alameda High School East Street Alternative School Lone Star School Santa Susana High School
Alameda Science & Technology Institute East Valley High School Longfellow Santa Teresa High School
Alameda Unified Summer School Eastbluff Elementary School Longfellow Elementary Sara Coughlin ES
Alamo Elementary Eastman Avenue Elementary School Longfellow Elementary School Saticoy Elementary School
Alamo Elementary School Eastman Early Education Center Longleaf Elementary School Sato Academy of Mathematics and Science
Alamosa Elementary School Eastmont Intermediate Longwood Elementary School Sato SOC
Albert Biella Elementary School Eastside High School Operations Loren Miller Elementary Saturn Street ES
Albert Einstein Continuation High School eCADEMY K-8 Online Magnet Lorena Street Elementary Scenic Heights Elementary School
Albion Early Education Center eCADEMY Magnet School Loreto Elementary School Schafer Park Elementary School
Albion Street Elementary Eden Gardens Elementary School Lorin Eden Elementary School School 1
Albuquerque High School Edgewood High School Lorne St. Elementary /Math Science Technology Magnet School 10
Aldama ES Edgewood High Summer School Los Altos Elementary School School 12
Alexander Hamilton Academy Edgewood Middle School Los Altos High School School 13
Alexandria Avenue Early Education Edison Los Amigos Elementary School School 14
Alexandria ES Edison Elementary Los Angeles Academy Middle School School 15
Alhambra High School Edison Elementary School Los Angeles Elementary School School 16
Alianza Charter Edmund G. Ross Elementary School Los Angeles High School of the Arts School 18
Aliso Niguel High School Edna Hill Middle School Los Angeles Leadership Academy School 19
Aliso Viejo Middle School Educare Los Angeles at Long Beach Los Angeles School of Global Studies School 2
Allesandro Elementary School Educational Options Los Angeles School Police School 20
Alliance for Asian Pacific Administrators - AAPA Educational Partnership High School Los Angeles Teacher Preparatory High School School 21
Almond Grove Educational Services Los Cerritos School 24
Alonzo CDS Edward Gonzales Elementary School Los Cerritos Elementary School School 25
Alpine Elementary School Edward W. Kilpatrick Los Cerros Middle School School 26
Alta California ES Edwin Markham Elementary School Los Feliz Elementary School 27
Alta Heights Elementary School Egling Middle School Los Molinos Elementary School School 28
Alta Loma Elementary School Eisenhower High School Los Osos High School School 29
Alta Loma High School Eisenhower Middle School Los Padillas Elementary School School 3
Alta Loma Middle School El Camino High School Los Perales Elementary School School 5
Alta Vista Elementary & Intermediate El Camino High School Los Ranchos Elementary School School 6
Alternative Cooperative Education El Camino Jr. High Los Robles Academy School 7
Alternative Education El Camino Jr. High (ES) Louis Miller Terrebonne Career and Technical High School School 8
Alternative Education/Adult Education/ROP El Camino Real High School Love Elementary School School for Exceptional Children
Alvarado Elementary School El Camino-Reseda Community Adult School Lovelia Flournoy Elementary School School for the Visual Arts and Humanities
Alvarado Elementary School El Dorado Avenue Elementary Lowell Elementary School of Architecture and Construction Trades
Alvin Elementary El Dorado Middle School Lowell Elementary School School of Business and Tourism
Alvin Elementary (ES) El Monte Elementary School Lowman Special Education Center School of Business Technology Marketing and Finance
Amanecer Primary Center El Monte High School Lucas Valley Elementary School School of Education and Training
Ambassador School of Global Education El Monte School District Summer School Lucille J. Smith Elementary School School of Government and Public Administration
Ambassador School of Global Leadership El Oro Way Charter for Enriched Studies Lucille Roybal Allard Elementary School School of Information Technology
Ambler Avenue Elementary El Roble Intermediate Lull Special Education Center School of Social Justice at Linda Marquez HS
Ambrosini Elementary El Sereno Early Education Center Luther Burbank Elementary School On Wheels Magnet School
Amelia Earhart HS El Sereno Elementary School Luther Burbank Middle School Schriever Elementary School
American Canyon High School El Sereno Middle School Lydia Rippey Elementary School Schurr High
American Canyon Middle School Eldorado High School Lynbrook High School Science Hill School
American High School Eldridge Elementary School Lyndon B. Johnson Middle School Science Technology Engineering and Mathematics
Amesti Elementary Elementary Arts Program MacArthur Elementary School Scott Lane Elementary
Amestoy Elementary School Elementary Principal's Organization MacArthur Elementary School Scotts Valley High School
Anatola Ave. Elementary School Elim Elementary School Mack ES Scotts Valley Middle School
Andersen Elementary School Elizabeth Learning Center Maclay Middle School Secondary CDS
Anderson Elementary Elizabeth Morris School MacQuiddy Elementary School Sekinat Test
Andres and Maria Cardenas Elementary Ellen Ochoa Learning Center Macy Intermediate Selma Avenue Elementary School
Andrew P. Hill High School Ellender Memorial High School Madera Elementary School Semitropic Elementary School District
Angeles Mesa Elementary School Elm Grove Elementary School Madison Elementary Sequoia Elementary School
Angel’s Gate High School Elm Grove Middle School Madison Elementary School Sequoia Middle School
Ann Soldo Elsie Allen High School Madison Elementary School Serra High School
Ann Street Elementary School Elysian Fields Middle School Madison Middle School Serrania Charter for Enriched Studies
Annalee Avenue Elementary Elysian Heights Elementary Madrone High School Serrano Middle School
Annandale Elementary School Emerson Magnolia Avenue Elementary Shadelands Preschool
Antelope Crossing Middle School Emerson Community Charter Magnolia Elementary Sharp Avenue Elementary
Antelope Elementary School Emerson Elementary School Magnolia Elementary Shearer Elementary School
Antelope Elementary School Employee Recreation Unit Magnolia Elementary School Shenandoah ES
Antelope Meadows Elementary Employment - HR Focus Main Street Elementary School Shenandoah Street Early Education Center
Anthony Ochoa Middle School Enadia Way Elementary School Maintenance and Operations - Sustainability Sheridan Elementary School
Anton EEC Encinal Junior & Senior High School Malabar Elementary School Sherman Oaks Center for Enriched Studies
Anton Elementary School Encino Charter Elementary School Management Sherman Oaks Elementary Charter
Anzar High School Enon Elementary School Manchester Avenue Elementary Comm/Broadcasting Magnet Sherwood Elementary School
Apache Elementary School Ensign Intermediate School Manchester Elementary School Shirley Avenue Elementary School
Apollo Elementary School Ensley Elementary School Manhattan Place Elementary School Shore Acres Elementary School
Apollo High School Enterprise Middle School Mann Shorecliffs Middle School
Apollo High School Ernest Kimme Charter Academy Mann Middle School Short Elementary
Apperson Street Elementary Ernest S. McBride, Sr. High School Manual Arts High School Short ES
Apple Blossom Ernest Ward Middle School Manzano High School SHSOPO Principals' Organization
Applied Technology Center Ernie Pyle Middle School Manzano Mesa Elementary School Sierra Park Elementary School
APS Virtual School Erwin Street Elementary Maple Primary Center Sierra Ridge Middle School
Aptos High School Escambia High School Maplewood School Sierra View Elementary
Aptos Junior High School Escambia Virtual Academy Mar Vista Elementary Sierra View Elementary
Aragon Elementary School Escambia Westgate School Mar Vista Elementary School Sierra Vista Elementary
Ardella B. Tibby Elementary Escondido High School Marblehead Elementary School Sierra Vista Elementary School
Ardenwood Elementary School Esencia K-8 Marco Forster Middle School Sierra Vista Elementary School
Arellanes Elementary Eshelman ES Mare Island Health and Fitness Academy Sierra Vista Middle School
Arellanes Elementary (ES) Esperanza ES Marengo Ranch Elementary School Signal Hill
Arellanes Jr. High Estancia High School Marguerite Poindexter LaMotte Elementary School Signal Hill Elementary
Arellanes Jr. High (ES) Esteban Torres High School (Engineering & Technology Academy) Maria Carrillo High School Silk City Academy
Arlington Heights Elementary School Esteban Torres High School- HAAT Marian Bergeson Elementary School Silver Creek High School
Armijo Elementary School Esther Collins Early Education Center Marianna Avenue ES Silverado Middle School
Arminta School Estrella Early Education Center Marie Hughes Elementary Silverado Middle School
Arminta Street Early Education Center Ethel Bradley Early Education Center Marina del Rey Middle School Silverwood Elementary School
Aromas School Ethel Dwyer Middle School Marina Early Education Center Simi Institute for Careers & Education
Arroyo Del Oso Elementary School Etiwanda High School Marine Science & Technology High School Simi Valley High School
Arroyo Elementary School Eucalyptus Elementary School Mariners Elementary School Simon Rodia Continuation High School
Arroyo High School Euclid Avenue ES Mariposa-Nabi Primary Center Simpson Elementary
Arroyo Seco Museum Science Magnet School Eugene Field Elementary School Mark Twain Elementary Sinaloa Middle School
Arroyo Vista K-8 School Eugene Padan Elementary School Mark Twain Elementary School Sixth Grade Center
Arroyo West Active Learning Academy EUHSD College, Career & Technical Education Mark Twain Elementary School Skyline Elementary School
Arts & Media Academy at South Region MS #2 Evans Service Area Mark Twain Middle School Skyway Elementary
Ascot Avenue Elementary School Evergreen Continuation High School Marlon Test School Slate Creek Elementary
ASPIRE Academy High School Evergreen Early Education Center Marlton School Slawson Occupational Center
Atherwood Elementary School Evergreen Elementary School Marquez Charter Elementary School Sleepy Hollow Elementary School
Atlantic County Institute of Technology Evergreen Junior High School Marsh Creek Elementary SMBSD KIOSK
Atlantic County Special Services Evergreen Valley High School Marshall Academy of the Arts Smith Elementary School
Atlantic Elementary School Excelsior Middle School Martha Escutia Primary Center Smyrna Elementary School
Atrisco Elementary School F. D. Roosevelt Elementary School Martin Elementary School Smythe Academy 7-8
Atrisco Heritage Academy High School F.C. Joyce K-8 Martin Luther King Jr. Elementary Smythe Academy of Arts and Sciences
Atwater Avenue Elementary School Fair Ave Elementary School Martin Luther King Jr. Middle School Snow Elementary School
Augusta A. Mayo Elementary Fair Avenue Early Education Center Martin Luther King Jr. Technology Academy Social Justice Leadership Academy School
Augustus Hawkins Fair Oaks Elementary Martin Luther King, Jr. Middle School Social Media
Aurora Elementary School Fair Oaks Elementary School Martinez Adult Education Solano Adult Education
Avalon Gardens Elementary School Fairbanks Elementary School Martinez Early Intervention Preschool Program Solano Avenue Elementary
Avalon High School Fairburn Elementary School Martinez Junior High School Solano Middle School
Avalon K-12 School Fairfax Community of Schools Marvin Early Education Center Solvang School
Aviara Oaks Elementary School Fairgrove Academy Marvin Foreign Language Magnet Sombra del Monte Elementary School
Aviara Oaks Middle School Fairlawn Elementary Mary Ann Binford Elementary School Sonia Sotomayor Art/Sciences Magnet
Ayers Elementary School Fairlawn Elementary (ES) Mary Casey Black Elementary Sonora Elementary School
Aztec High School Fairmont Elementary School Mary E. Silveira Elementary School Soto Street Elementary
Back Bay High School Fairsite Preschool & School Readiness Center Masuda (Kazuo) Middle School South Breeze Elementary
Baden High School Fairview Elementary Matheson Park Elementary School South East High School
Bahia Vista Elementary School Fairview Elementary School Mattie Lively Elementary School South El Monte High School
Bakewell Sr., Primary Center Faith Ringgold School of Arts & Science Maurice Sendak Elementary School South Fortuna Elementary
Balboa Magnet Elementary Farallone View Elementary School Maxine Theater South Gate High School
Baldwin Academy Farmdale Elementary School Maxwell Elementary South Gate Middle School
Baldy View Elementary School Federal Terrace Elementary Maxwell Jr. Sr. High School South Mid City Community of Schools
Bancroft Elementary School Fellowship Elementary School Maya Lin School South Oceanside Elementary School
Bancroft Middle School Fernando R. Ledesma High School Mayall Academy of Arts & Technology Magnet South Park Elementary School
Bancroft Middle School Fernangeles Elementary School Maywood Academy High School South Region High School #8
Bandelier Elementary School Ferry Pass Elementary School Maywood Center for Enriched Studies (MaCES) Magnet South Region Middle School #2C
Bandini Elementary Ferry Pass Middle School Maywood Elementary School South San Francisco Adult Education
Bandini Street Elementary School Fesler Jr. High Maywood Middle School South San Francisco High School
Banneker Special Education Center Fesler Jr. High (ES) McAlister High School South Shores Magnet School for the Visual & Performing Arts
Banneker-Doyle CTC Figueroa Street Elementary School McAuliffe Elementary South Terrebonne High School
Barcelona Elementary School First Street Elementary School McBride SOC Southdown Elementary School
Barrett Ranch Elementary School Fishburn Ave School McBride Special Education School Southeast Bulloch High School
Barton Fitzgerald Elementary McCollum Elementary School Southeast Bulloch Middle School
Barton Hill Elementary School Fletcher Drive Elementary McCoy Elementary School Southeast Middle School
Bassett Street Elementary Fletcher Drive Elementary STEAM Magnet McKinley Southgate Elementary School
Bates Elementary School Florence Ave Elementary School McKinley Avenue Elementary Sparks Elementary School
Bathgate Elementary School Florence Griffith Joyner Elementary School McKinley Elementary School Sparks Middle School
Battles Elementary Flory Academy of Sciences and Technology McKinley Elementary School Special - Event
Battles Elementary (ES) Foothill High School McKinley Middle School Spencer Bibbs Elementary School
Bay Farm Elementary School Foothill Knolls McPherson Elementary School Springhill Elementary School
Bay Springs Elementary School Foothill Middle School Meadow Homes Elementary School Spruce Elementary School
Bay Springs High School Foothill Oaks Elementary Meadow School Stagg ES
Bay Springs Middle School Foothill Ranch Middle School Meadowview Elementary School Stanford Avenue Elementary
Bayou Black Elementary School Foothill Senior High School Measure A Stanford Middle School
Bayou Cane Adult Education Ford Blvd. Elementary School Measure I Stanford Primary Center
BCLUW Elementary Forest Park Elementary School Melrose Avenue Mathematics/ Science/ Technology Magnet Stanley Middle School
BCLUW High School Fortuna Middle School Melrose School Stanley Mosk Elementary School
BCLUW Middle School Foshay LC Melvin Avenue ES Star Academy
Beach High School - Intensive Learning Program Foster Elementary Menlo Avenue Elementary Starlight Elementary
Beachy Elementary School Foster Youth Services Meridian Early Education Center Starr King Elementary
Bear Gulch Elementary School Foussat Elementary Merlinda School STARS Academy
Beaufort Elementary Fox Elementary School Merquin Elementary School State Street Early Education Center
Beaufort Elementary School Francisco Bravo Medical Magnet High School Mesa Robles State Street School
Beaufort Middle School Francisco Sepulveda Middle School Mesa Verde Elementary School Statesboro High School
Beckford Avenue Elementary Frank Del Olmo Elementary School Mesa Verde Middle School Steadley Elementary
Beethoven Street Elementary School Frank Otis Elementary School Metropolitan Continuation High School STEAM Legacy High School
Bel Air Elementary School Franklin Classical Middle School Meyler Street Elementary School Steele Lane Elementary
Bel Aire Park Elementary Franklin Elementary School Michael J. Castori Steffan Manor Elementary
Bel-Air Elementary School Franklin Elementary School Michelle Obama Elementary STEM Academy of Boyle Heights
Bell Gardens Elementary Franklin High School Mid City Magnet School Stephen M White Middle School
Bell Gardens High Franklinton Elementary School Mid City Prescott School of Enriched Sciences Stephens County Fifth Grade Academy
Bell Gardens Intermediate Franklinton High School Middle College Stephens County High School
Bella Vista Elementary Franklinton Jr. High School Middle College High School Stephens County Middle School
Bella Vista Elementary School Franklinton Primary School Middleton Primary Care Stephens Middle School
Bellaire Elementary School Fraser's Test School Middleton Street Elementary Steven Millard Elementary School
Bellehaven Elementary School Fred E. Weibel Elementary School Migrant Seasonal Head Start Stevenson
Bellview Elementary School Fred Newhart Middle School Miguel Contreras Learning Complex Stilson Elementary School
Bellview Middle School Freedom Elementary Mikes Early Education Center Stimson Learning Center
Belmont Education & Career Center Freedom High Magnet School Miles Avenue Early Education Center Stockwell Place Elementary School
Belmont High School Fremont Miles Avenue Elementary School Stone Valley Middle School
Belmont LAAMPS Fremont Elementary Miles P. Richmond Stonebrae Elementary School sto
Belvedere Elementary School Fremont High School Mill Creek Elementary School Stonehurst ES
Belvedere Middle School Frida Kahlo High School Miller Career and Transition Center Stoner Avenue Elementary
Bemis Elementary Friends of Canfield Elementary School Miller Creek Education Foundation Stoney Point HS
Benton Elementary School Fries ES Miller Creek Middle School Strandwood Elementary School
Benton High School Frisbie Middle School Miller Elementary Strathern Street Elementary
Benton Intermediate School Frontier Elementary Miller Elementary (ES) Stringer Attendance Center
Benton Middle School Fulton (Harry C.) Middle School Miller's Hill School STRIVE Academy
Benvenuti Performing Arts Center FUSD College Connection Millikan High School Strobridge Elementary School
Berendo MS FUSD Staff Millikan Performing Arts MS Stuart Mesa Elementary
Bernal Intermediate School Fusion Charter Millikan SOC Success Academy
Bernice Ayer Middle School FVSD Connected Middle School Millikin Basics + Elementary Summer Lake Elementary School
Berrendos Middle School G. M. Walters Middle School Milor High School Summit High School
Bertrand Elementary School Gage Middle School Minden Elementary School Sumner Elementary
Berylwood Elementary School Gale Ranch Middle School Mintie White Elementary School Sun City Elementary School
Bethune Middle School Gant Miramonte Early Education Center Sun Terrace Elementary School
Bethune Transitional Center Garcia Elementary Miramonte Elementary School Sun Valley Elementary School
Betty Plasencia Elementary Garden Grove Elementary School Miramonte High School Sun Valley HS
Betty Plasencia Elementary STEAM Magnet Garden Grove Elementary School Mission Avenue Elementary School Sun Valley Magnet School
Beulah Academy of Science Garden Valley Elementary School Mission Early College High School Sunland Elementary
Beulah Elementary School Gardena Early Education Center Mission Elementary Sunny Brae Avenue Elementary School
Beulah Middle School Gardena Elementary School Mission High School SunRidge School
Beyond the Bell Gardena High School Mission San Jose Elementary School Sunrise Elementary School
Big A Elementary School Gardnerville Elementary School Mission San Jose High School Sunset Elementary
Big Springs Elementary School Garfield Mission Valley Elementary School Sunset Elementary School
Bill Cruz Early Education Center Garfield Elementary Mitchell Elementary School Sunset View Elementary School
Bill Libbon Elementary Garfield Middle School Mokelumne High School Sunshine Gardens Elementary School
Bill Libbon Elementary (ES) Garin Elementary School Molino Park Elementary School Superintendent - Message
Billy Mitchell Elementary School Garrett Morgan Academy Moneta High School Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Instruction
Birdielee V. Bright Elementary Garvanza Elementary School Monlux Elementary/MST Magnet Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Operations
Birney Garza Primary Center Monta Vista High School Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Parent & Community Engagement Center
Bixby Elementary School Gates Elementary School Montague Elementary Superior Street Elementary
Bixby Elementary School Gates Street Early Education Center Montair Elementary Surfside Educational Academy
Blair Oaks Elementary School Gateway High School Montara Avenue Elementary Susan Miller Dorsey Senior High School
Blair Oaks High School Gault Street Elementary School Montclair Elementary School Susie Rayos Marmon Elementary School
Blair Oaks Intermediate School Gehringer Elementary School Montclair High School Sustainability Initiatives Unit
Blair Oaks Middle School Gene L. Scarselli Elementary School Monte Gardens Elementary School Sutter Elementary
Blanchard Country School George De La Torre Elementary Monte Verde Elementary School Sutter MS
Blue Angels Elementary School George I. Sánchez Collaborative Community School Monte Vista Suva Elementary
Blythe Elementary School George Mayne Elementary Monte Vista EEC Suva Intermediate
Bogue Sound Elementary George Stone Technical College Monte Vista Elementary School Sycamore Elementary
Bollinger Canyon Elementary George Washington Carver Elementary Monte Vista ES Sycamore Elementary
Bonita Elementary George Washington Elementary School Monte Vista High School Sycamore Elementary School
Bonita Elementary (ES) George White Elementary School Monte Vista High School Sycamore Valley Elementary
Bonita St. Elementary George Whittell High School Monte Vista School Sylmar Biotech Health Academy
Bonners Ferry High School Georgia O'Keeffe Elementary School Montebello Community Day School Sylmar ES
Booker T. Washington High School Gerald A. Lawson Academy of the Arts, Mathematics and Science Montebello Gardens Elementary Sylmar Leadership Academy
Borel Middle School Germain Charter Academy Montebello High Sylvan Park Early Education Center
Bossier Elementary School Germain ES Montebello Intermediate Sylvan Park Elementary
Bossier High School Gibson Elementary School Montebello Park Elementary T. L. Rodes Elementary School
Bossier Parish Technical School Gifted & Talented Academy Montegut Elementary School Taft Middle School
Boundary County Middle School Gil Garcetti Learning Academy Montegut Middle School Taft School District 90
Bourg Elementary School Glankler Early Learning Center Monterey HS Talbert (Samuel E.) Middle School
Bowditch Middle School Glascock County Consolidated School Montevideo Elementary Taper Avenue Elementary School & Technology Magnet
Bowers Elementary Glassbrook Elementary School Montezuma Elementary School Tarzana Elementary School
Bowman Elementary School Glassell Park EEC Montgomery High School Tassajara Hills Elementary School
Boyd Elementary Gledhill Early Education Center Monticello Academy Taylor Elementary
Boyle Heights High School Gledhill Street Elementary Moorpark High School Taylor Elementary (ES)
Boynton High School Glen A. Wilson High School Moraga Education Foundation Taylor Middle School
Boys Academic Leadership Academy Glen Alta ES Morehead City Primary School Technology Preparatory Academy
Bracher Elementary Glen Cove Elementary Morehead Elementary School Telfair Avenue Early Education Center
Braddock Drive Elementary & Gifted Magnet Glenbrook Academy Morehead Middle School Telfair Elementary School
Bradley Elementary School Glenbrook Middle School Morello Park Elementary School Temple Academy
Brainard Elementary School Glenfeliz Blvd. Elementary School Morey Avenue ECD Templeton Alternative Education
Braly Elementary Glenfeliz Early Education Center Morgan Elementary Templeton Elementary School
Branham High School Glenmoor Elementary School Morningside Elementary School Templeton High School
Bratt Elementary School Glenwood Elementary School Morris Elementary Templeton Middle School
Breed Street Elementary School Glenwood Elementary School Moulton Elementary School Tennyson High School
Brenkwitz Alternative High School Global Learning Academy Mountain Meadows 21st Century Learning Academy Teresa Burke Elementary School
Brentwood Elementary Glorietta Elementary School Mountain Union Elementary School District, Montgomery Creek School Teresa Hughes Elementary/Magnet School
Brentwood Elementary School Gold Camp Elementary Mountain View Elementary School Terra Linda High School
Brentwood Science Magnet School Golden View Elementary School Mountain View Elementary School Terrebonne High School
Bret Harte High School Gompers K-8 School Mountain View Elementary School Tesoro High School
Bret Harte Middle School Gompers MS Mountain View Elementary School Test Site
Bret Harte Middle School Goodpine Middle School Mountain View ES TeWinkle Middle School
Briarwood Elementary Governor Bent Elementary School Mountain View High School The Academy
Bridge Program Grace Yokley Middle School Move It The Academy of Medical Arts at Carson High School
Bridge Street Elementary Graham ES Mt Diablo Elementary School The Bayside Stem Academy
Bridges Community Day High School Granada Elementary School Mt Diablo High School The Hayward Center for Education and Careers
Bridges Learning Center Grand Caillou Elementary School Mt Hall Elementary School The Incubator School
Brier Elementary School Grand Caillou Middle School Mt. Diablo Adult Education The Long Beach School For Adults
Bright Futures Grand View Boulevard Elementary Mt. Diablo CARES ASP The NCA School Alfa
Bristow Middle School Grandview College Preparatory Academy Mt. Eden High School The NCA School Beta
Brittan Elementary School Grant Mt. Hermon School The NOW Academy
Broad Avenue Elementary School Grant Early Education Center Mt. Lukens High School The Ontario Center School
Broad Creek Middle School Grant Middle School Mt. Pleasant High School Theodore Roosevelt Senior High School
Broadacres Ave ES Grant Union High School Mt. SAC Early College Academy Think3 High
Broadmoor Elementary Grape Street ES Mt. SAC Early College Academy Summer School Thomas Alva Edison Middle School
Broadmoor Elementary School Gratts EEC Mt. View Elementary Thomas Elementary School
Broadous EEC Gratts Learning Academy for Young Scholars Mt. Washington Elementary School Thomas Jefferson Elementary
Broadous Elementary School Gravenstein Elementary School Muir Thomas Jefferson Middle School
Broadway Elementary School Grazide Elementary School Muir Elementary School Thomas Riley High School
Brockton Ave ES Great Falls Academy Mulberry Elementary School Thoreau Continuation HS
Brook Hill Elementary Green Valley Elementary Mulholland MS Thornton Junior High School
Brook Knoll Elementary School Greenacres Middle School Multilingual and Multicultural Education Department Thrower Opportunity Program
Brooklet Elementary School Greenbrook Elementary Multnomah Street Elementary School Tierra Antigua Elementary School
Brooklyn Avenue School Greenwood Elementary Murchison Early Education Center Tijeras Creek Elementary School
Brooklyn Early Education Center Greenwood Middle School Murchison Street ES Timber Point Elementary
Brooklyn School of Inquiry Gregory Gardens Elementary School My Learning Academy Tincher K-8 Preparatory School
Brookvale Elementary School Grenada Elementary MyData Toccoa Elementary School
Brown-Barge Middle School Gridley Elementary School Myers Elementary Toddy Thomas Middle School
Browning High School Griegos Elementary School Myrtle Grove Elementary School Toland Way Elementary
Browning SOC Griffin Elementary School N. B. Cook Elementary School of the Arts Toluca Lake Early Education Center
Browns Valley Elementary School Griffith Middle School Napa High School Toluca Lake Elementary
Browns Valley Elementary School Gulf Avenue Elementary School Napa Junction Elementary Tom Bradley Elementary
Bruce Elementary H. L. Bourgeois High School Napa Street Dual Language Elementary Tom Bradley Global Awareness Magnet
Bruce Elementary (ES) H.A. Hyde Napa Valley Adult Education Tom Connolly "Mi Escuelita" Preschool
Bryant Haddon Ave. ES Napa Valley Independent Studies Tom Maloney Elementary School
Bryson Elementary School Haddon EEC Napa Valley Language Academy Tomasita Elementary School
Buchanan Street ES Hagginwood Elementary Napier Academy Tommie Kunst Jr. High
Buchser Middle School Half Moon Bay High School Naples Tommie Kunst Jr. High (ES)
Buckingham Charter Magnet High School Hall District Naples Elementary School Tony Hillerman Middle School
Bud Carson Middle School Halldale Avenue School Natomas Arts and Education Foundation Topeka Dr. Elementary
Budlong Avenue Elementary Haman Elementary Nava College Prep Academy Towne ES
Buena Vista Elementary School Hamasaki ES Navajo Elementary School Township Elementary School
Buffum Hamilton Community of Schools Navy Point Elementary School Transition Services
Bunche Middle School Hamilton High School Nebo Elementary School Transitions Learning Center
Burbank Hamilton Middle School Neighborhood Network Trapp Elementary
Burbank Elementary Hancock Park Elementary Neil Armstrong Elementary School Treeview Elementary School
Burbank Elementary School Happy Valley Elementary School Nelson Academy Tres Volcanes Community Collaborative
Burcham Elementary Harbor City Elementary Nelson Elementary School Tri-C
Burchfield Primary School Harbor View Elementary School Nesbit Elementary School Trinity Early Education Center
Buri Buri Elementary School Harder Elementary School Nevada Ave ES Trinity Street ES
Burlingame Intermediate School Hardin-Central C2 Elementary School Nevils Elementary School Troy Elementary School
Burroughs Elementary School Hardin-Central C2 Middle/High School Nevin Ave ES Troy Jr/Sr High School
Burton Elementary School Harding Elementary School New Futures Alternative High School Truman Benedict Elementary School
Burton Valley Elementary School Harker's Island Elementary School New Jerusalem Elementary School Truman Middle School
Bushnell Way Elementary (Panthers) Harmon Johnson Elementary New Leaf Collaborative TRUSD CHARGE
Butler Educational Complex Harmony Elementary School New Roberto Clemente Tulelake Continuation High School
Butte Valley Elementary School Harold Ambuehl Elementary School New School Tulelake Elementary School
Butte Valley High School HARP ACADEMY New Tech High School Tulelake High School
Byrd MS Harrison Elementary New Valley High School Tulsa Street Elementary
Byrneville Elementary Harrison Elementary School Newcastle Elementary School Tunnell Elementary
C. A. Weis Elementary School Harrison Middle School Newcomb K-8 School Tunnell Elementary (ES)
C.V. Koogler Middle School Harrison School District 36 Newmark High School Twain
Cabrillo Ave Elementary School Harry Bridges Span School Newport Coast Elementary Tweedy Elementary School
Cabrillo Avenue Early Education Center Hart Ransom Elementary Newport Elementary School Twin Creeks Elementary
Cabrillo Elementary School Hart Street ES Newport Elementary School Twin Hills Charter Middle School
Cabrillo Elementary School Harte Newport Harbor High School Twin Rivers Adult School
Cabrillo High School Harvard ES Newport Heights Elementary Twin Rivers Police Department
Cabrillo Middle School Harvest Middle School Newport Middle School Twin Rivers Professional Development
Cabrillo SOC Harvey Green Elementary School Newton Career and Technical Education Center Tyrrell Elementary School
Cahokia High School Haskell Elementary STEAM Magnet Newton High School UCLA CS
Cahokia School of Choice Haughton Elementary School Newton Middle School Union Elementary School
Cahuenga Elementary Haughton High School nex+Gen Academy High Magnet School Union High School
Cal Burke HS Haughton Middle School Nichols Elementary Union Middle School
Calabasas Hawaiian Avenue Early Education Center Nightingale Business Entrepreneurial Technology Magnet University High School
Calabash Charter Academy Hawthorne Elementary School Nightingale Middle School Upland Elementary
Calahan Kids Hawthorne Math and Science Academy Niguel Hills Middle School Upland High School
Calavera Hills Elementary School Hawthorne Middle School Niles Elementary School Upland Junior High School
Calavera Hills Middle School Hayes Middle School Nimitz Middle School Upper Little Caillou Elementary School
Caldwell County Elementary School Haynes Charter For Enriched Studies Noble Avenue Early Education Center Urban Leadership Academy
Caldwell County High School Hayward High School Noble Avenue Elementary Vaca Pena Middle School
Caldwell County Middle School Hazel Strauch Elementary Nora Sterry ES Vacaville Adult School
Caldwell County Primary School Hazeltine Avenue Elementary School Noralto Elementary Vacaville Early College High School Program
Caldwell Middle School Head Start Norman S. Weir Vacaville High School
Caldwell Regional Career Center HeadsUp, San Rafael Education Foundation Normandie Avenue Early Education Center Vail High
Calero High School Healdsburg Charter School Normandie Avenue ES Valencia Elementary
California Academy of Mathematics and Science Healdsburg Elementary School Normont ES Valencia Elementary
California Avenue School Healdsburg High School North Cow Creek School Valentine Elementary
California Elementary School Healdsburg Junior High School North Idaho STEM Charter Academy Valerio ES
California Elementary School Helen Cordero Elementary School North Shoreview Montessori Valhalla Elementary School
California High School Helen Huffman School North Star Elementary School Valinda School of Academics
California League of Schools Helen Lehman Elementary School North Tama County Community High School Valle Verde Elementary School
California Preparatory Academy Heliotrope Elementary School North Terrace Elementary Valle Vista Elementary School
California School Hellen Caro Elementary School Northgate High School Valle Vista Elementary School
Calvert Street Elementary School Hemlock Elementary School Northridge Elementary Vallecito Elementary School
Cambridge Elementary School Henry Elementary Northridge Middle School Vallecito High School
Camellia Ave Elementary School Henry Elementary School Northview High School Vallejo Adult School
Camino Pablo Elementary School Herbert Green Middle School Northwood Elementary Vallejo Charter School
Campbell Adult Education Herbert Slater Middle School Northwood Elementary School Vallejo High School
Campolindo High School Heritage Oak Elementary School Norwood Junior High School Vallejo Mill Elementary School
Campus Canyon College Preparatory Academy Herrera Elementary Norwood Street ES Valley Academy of Arts and Sciences School
CAMS SOC Herrick Elementary School Nova Community Day School Valley Alternative High School
CANDO Hi Hill Outdoor School Nueva Vista Elementary Valley Center Elementary School
Canfield ES Hidden Hills Elementary Oñate Elementary School Valley Center High School
Canistota High School Hidden Hills Elementary School O'Hara Park Middle School Valley Center Middle School
Canoga Park Early Education Center Hidden Valley Elementary School O'Melveny Elementary School Valley Center Prep
Canoga Park Elementary School Hidden Valley Elementary School O. J. Semmes Elementary School Valley Center Primary School
Canon School High School at Moorpark College O. N. Hirsch Elementary School Valley High School
Cantara Street School High School ESY Oak Glen High School Valley High School
Canterbury Elementary School High School Summer School Oak Grove Elementary School Valley Middle School
Canyon Oaks Elementary School Highland Elementary Oak Grove High School Valley Oak High School
Canyon Vista Elementary School Highland High School Oak Grove Middle School Valley Oak Junior & Senior High School
Cape Educational COMPACT Highland Park HS Oakcrest Elementary School Valley Oaks Center for Enriched Studies (VOCES) Magnet
Cape May County High School Highlands Elementary School Oakdale Charter High School Valley Oaks Elementary School
Capistrano Avenue Elementary School Highlands High School Oakdale High School Valley Region Elementary #6
Capistrano Valley High School Hilda Solis Learning Academy Oakdale Junior High School Valley Region ES #13
Capistrano Virtual School and Capistrano Home School Hillcrest Drive Elementary Oakdale K-8 Valley View Elementary
Cardozo Middle School Hillcrest Middle School Oaklawn Middle School Valley View ES
Career & Transition Center West Hillsdale Elementary Oakley Elementary Valley View High School
Career Enrichment Center & Early College Academy Magnet School Hillside Elementary School Oakley Elementary (ES) Valley View Middle School
Carl Hankey K-8 Academy Hillside High School Oakley Elementary School Valley View Middle School
Carlos Rey Elementary School Hillside Middle School Oakmont Elementary School Van Buren Middle School
Carlos Santana Arts Academy Hilmar High School Oaks Middle School Van Deene Avenue Elementary School
Carlos Santana Arts Academy Hilmar Middle School Oakshire Elementary School Van Gogh Charter School
Carlsbad High School HLPAE - Hacienda La Puente Adult Education Obama Global Prep Academy Van Ness Ave ES
Carlsbad Seaside Academy Hobart EEC Ocean Academy Van Nuys ES
Carlsbad Village Academy Hobart Elementary School Ocean Alternative Van-Far Elementary School
Carlson Home Hospital School Hodgin Elementary School Oceanside High School Van-Far Middle & High School
Carmel Elementary Hogan Middle School Odyssey High School Vanalden Avenue Elementary
Carmen R. Meléndez Elementary School Holbrook Language Academy Office of Communications and Media Relations Vanalden Early Education Center
Caroldale Learning Community STEAM Academy Hollencrest Middle School Office of Intensive Support and Intervention Vanguard Learning Center
Carpenter Community Charter Hollow Hills Elementary School Ohlone Elementary School VAPA Legacy High School
Carrie Martin Elementary School Hollywood High School Old River Elementary School Varnado High School
Carrizozo Municipal Schools Hollywood La Cienega Community of Schools Old Summit High School Vaughn Early Education Center
Carson Senior High School Hollywood Primary Center Olive Grove Elementary School Vena Ave. Elementary
Carson Street Elementary School Holmes Olive View Elementary Venetia Valley
Carson Valley Middle School Holmes Avenue Early Education Center Olive Vista Middle School Venice High School
Carson-Gore Academy Holmes Avenue ES Oliveira Elementary School Venice Skills Center
Carter High School Home Hospital/Independent Studies Oliver-Parks 6th Grade Ventana Ranch Elementary School
Carteret Pre-School Homestead High School Olla Elementary School Venture Independent Study
Carthage High School Honduras Elementary School Olympic High School Vermont Ave ES
Carthage High School Media Center Hooper Avenue Early Education Center Olympic Primary Center Vernon City Elementary
Carthage Junior High School Hooper Avenue Elementary Online Academy -Sonoma County Vernon E. Greer Elementary School
Carthage Middle School Hooper Primary Center Ontario High School Vernon Middle School
Carthage Technical Center Hoover Elementary School Ontiveros Elementary Vicente Martinez High School
Carthay Center Elementary School Hoover Middle School Ontiveros Elementary (ES) Vichy Elementary School
Carver Hoover Middle School Orange Glen High School Victoria Ave Elementary School
Carver Middle School Hoover Street Elementary Orange Grove Middle School Victoria Elementary School
Casey Elementary Hope Elementary School Orchard Academies Victory Boulevard Elementary
Castelar Early Education Centers Hope Street Elementary Orchard Elementary School Viejo Elementary School
Castelar Elementary Horizons CIS Orchard K-8 View Park Continuation High School
Castille Elementary School Horizons Home Study Organization of Management Administrators Village East Middle School
Castlebay Lane Charter Hospitality & Tourism Orinda Intermediate School Village K-8 School
Catskill Avenue Elementary Houma Junior High School Oropeza Elementary Vina Danks Middle School
Cave Language Academy Hubbard Elementary School Osceola St. Vine Hill Elementary School
CC Meneley Elementary School Hubert Humphrey Elementary School Oso Grande Elementary School Vine School
Cedarlane Academy K-8 Hudson Adult Learning Center Osuna Elementary School Vine Street Early Education Center
Ceiba College Preparatory Academy Hudson K-8 School Outdoor and Environmental Education Vine Street Elementary School
Centennial High School Hughbanks Elementary Overland Elementary School for Advanced Studies Vinedale College Preparatory Academy
Centerville Junior High School Hughes Middle School Owensmouth HS Vineland Elementary
Central Elementary Humanities and Arts Academy of Los Angeles Oxnard Street Elementary School Vineyard Elementary School
Central Elementary School Humphreys Avenue Elementary and Magnet School Pacific Blvd. School Vineyard STEM
Central Elementary School Huntington Drive Elementary School Pacific Career & Technology High School Vintage High School
Central High School Huntington Park Elementary School Pacific Coast Charter School Vintage Parkway Elementary School
Central Language Academy Huntington Park HS Pacific Rim Elementary School Virgil Middle School
Central Park Elementary Huntington Park Institute of Applied Medicine Pacific West LA Community of Schools Virginia Road ES
Central Park Elementary School Huntington Seacliff Elementary Pacoima Early Education Center Virtual Academy
Century Park ES Hyde Park Early Education Center Pacoima Middle School Virtual Learning Academy
Certification High School ICC Community School Paden Elementary School Virtual Learning Center
Cesar Chavez Community School Idaho Hill Elementary School Painted Sky Elementary School Vision Quest Alternative Middle School
Cesar Chavez Elementary Immigrant Guidance Assessment & Placement Center (GAP) Pajarito Elementary School Vista Alternative School
Cesar Chavez Elementary School Independence Continuation High School Pajaro Middle School Vista De Las Cruces
Cesar Chavez Language Academy Independence Elementary Pajaro Valley High School Vista Del Mar Elementary School
Cesar Chavez Middle School Independence High School Palisades Elementary School Vista del Mar Middle School
Cesar Chavez Middle School Indian Creek Elementary School Palm Avenue Middle School Vista Del Valle Dual Language Academy
Cesar Chavez Middle School Inez Elementary School Palm Elementary School Vista del Valle Elementary
Cesar E. Chavez Learning Academies Instructional Technology Palma Ceia Elementary School Vista Fundamental School
Chaffey Adult School Instructional Technology Department Palmquist Elementary Vista Grande Elementary School
Chaffey Community Day School International High School Palms Elementary Vista Nueva Career & Technical High School
Chaffey District Online High School International School of Monterey Palms Middle School Vista Nueva High School
Chaffey High School International Studies Learning Center Panorama City ES Vista San Gabriel Elementary School
Challenger Middle School Interscholastic Athletics Office PANTHER Visual and Performing Arts
Chamiza Elementary School Iron Horse Middle School Paragon Collegiate Academy Volcano Vista High School
Chaparral Elementary School Iron House Elementary School Park Avenue Elementary School VUSD Career and Technical Education
Chaparral Elementary School Irving Magnet Park Avenue ES W. T. Lewis Elementary School
Chaparral Elementary School Irvington High School Park Elementary School W.A. Allison Elementary
Chaparral Middle School Irwin High School Park View Elementary School Wadsworth Ave. EEC
Chapman Elementary Isaac L Sowers Middle School Park Western Place ES Wadsworth Avenue ES
Charles H. Kim Elementary School Island High School Parkmont Elementary School Waggoner Elementary School
Charles J. Riley Isleton Elementary School Parks/Huerta Early Education Center Wagner Ranch Elementary School
Charles R. Drew Middle School IT Help Desk Parkway Heights Middle School Wagon Wheel Elementary School
Charles W. Barrett Elementary ITD Demo Parkway High School Walgrove Elementary School
Charles W. Bursch Elementary ITD Web Services Parmelee Avenue ES Waller Elementary School
Charles White Elementary Ivey Ranch Elementary Parthenia Academy of Arts and Technology Walnut Acres Elementary School
Charlotte Wood Middle School J. H. Workman Middle School Paseo Magnet Walnut Canyon School
Charnock Road ES J. Haley Durham Elementary School Paterson Adult and Continuing Education Walnut Grove Elementary School
Chatsworth High School J. M. Tate High School Pathways Community Day School Walnut Grove Intermediate School
Chatsworth Park Elementary School Jack London Continuation High School and CDS Patterson Elementary Walnut Park Elementary School
Chavez Jacks Valley Elementary School Patterson Elementary School Walnut Park Middle school- STEM Academy
Chelwood Elementary School Jackson Middle School Patton High School Walnut Park Middle School-School of Social Justice/School of Advanced Studies
Cheremoya Elementary Jaime Escalante Early Education Center Pau-Wa-Lu Middle School Walt Disney Elementary School
Cherryland Elementary School Jaime Escalante ES Paularino Elementary School Walton Middle School
Cheviot Hills HS James A Garfield Senior High Pauma Elementary School Walton Rural Life Center
Cheyenne Mountain Elementary James A. Forrest Elementary Payroll Administration Warm Springs Elementary School
Cheyenne Mountain High School James Leitch Elementary School PDP/SpEd Warrington Elementary School
Cheyenne Mountain Junior High James Lick High School Peach Hill Academy Warrington Middle School
Chisholm Middle School James Monroe Elementary Pearblossom Elementary School Warwick Elementary School
Christa McAuliffe Early Education Center James Monroe Middle School Peary Middle School Washington Elementary
Christopher STEMs Leadership School Jane Addams Middle School Pegasus High School Washington Elementary School
Cibola High School Janet Kahn School of Integrated Arts Penniman Elementary Washington Elementary School
Cienega Elementary School Jasper County Career Development Center Pennycook Elementary Washington High School
Cimarron Avenue Elementary School Jean Callison Elementary Pensacola High School Washington Involving Neighborhoods
Cipriani Elementary School Jefferson Community Adult School Pepper Tree Elementary Washington Middle School
Circle of Independent Learning Jefferson Creative Arts and Expression Perez CTC Washington Middle School
Citrus Elementary Jefferson Elementary School Performing and Fine Arts Academy Washington Open Elementary
City of Angels School Jefferson Elementary School Peterson Middle School Washington Preparatory High School
City of Angels Virtual Academy CoAVA Jefferson High School Petroglyph Elementary School Washington Primary Center
City Partnership Program Jefferson Leadership Academies Philip Reilly Elementary School Waters Emp. Prep. Cntr
City Terrace Elementary School Jefferson Middle School Phillips Elementary School Watsonville Aptos Adult Education
Civitas School of Leadership Jefferson Middle School Phoenix High School Watsonville Charter School of the Arts
Claremont High School Jehue Middle School Phoenix High School Watsonville High School
Clarence Lobo Elementary School Jena Elementary School Piedmont Hills High School Webster
Clark-Vitt Elementary Jena High School Pine Forest High School Wedgeworth Elementary School
Cleveland EEC Jena Junior High School Pine Hollow Middle School Weed Elementary School
Cleveland Elementary School Jesse Bethel High School Pine Jr/Sr High School Weemes Elementary School
Cleveland Middle School Jim Allen Elementary School Pine Meadow Elementary School Weigand Avenue Elementary School
Cleveland SH Jim C. Bailey Middle School Pine Valley Middle School Welby Way Charter Elementary And Gifted-High Ability Magnet
Clifford Street School Jimenez Elementary Piner High School Werner Elementary
Clinton Elementary Jimenez Elementary (ES) Pinewood EEC Wesley Ray Elementary School
Cloverland Elementary Jimmy Carter Middle School Pinewood Elementary School West Adams Preparatory Senior High
Coastline Regional Occupational Program Joaquin Moraga Intermediate School Pinewood Elementary School West Athens Elementary School
Cochiti Elementary School John Adams Middle School Pinon Hills Elementary School West Carteret High School
Cohasset Elementary School John Baker Elementary School Pinon Valley Elementary West Covina High School
Coldwater Canyon ES John Baldwin Elementary Pioneer Elementary School West Covina High Summer School
Cole County R-V School District John Blacow Elementary School Pioneer Jr. High School West End Corridor
Coleman Elementary School John F. Kennedy Educational Complex Pioneer K-8 West Florida High School of Advanced Technology
Colfax Charter Elementary School John F. Kennedy High School Plain Dealing High School West Hollywood Community Day School
Coliseum Street Elementary John Finney Education Center Plainview Avenue Elementary School West Hollywood Elementary
College and Career Advantage John G. Mattos Elementary School Plantation Park Elementary School West LA Community of Schools
College and Career High Magnet School John Gomes Elementary School Platt Elementary School West Mesa High School
College Park Elementary School John H. Eader Elementary School Playa Del Rey Elementary School West Park Elementary School
College Park High School John Hope Continuation High Playa Vista Elementary School West Pensacola Elementary School
Collet Park Elementary School John L. Prueitt Elementary School Pleasant Grove Elementary School West Street Elementary School
Colony High School John Liechty Middle School Pleasant Hill Elementary School West Vernon Elementary
Columbian Elementary John M. Horner Middle School Pleasant Hill Middle School Westborough Middle School
Columbus Avenue Elementary School John Marshall High School Pleasant Valley Elementary Westchester Community of Schools
Columbus Middle School John Muir Elementary Pleasant Valley School Westchester Enriched Sciences Magnets
Colusa Alternative High School John Muir Magnet Middle School Plummer Elementary Western Ave Elementary
Colusa Home School John R. Peterson Elementary School Poinsettia Elementary School Westminster Avenue Early Education Center
Comanche Elementary School John R. Wooden HS Point Fermin Marine Science Magnet Westmont High School
Common Core Technology Project John S. Malcom Elementary School Pointe-aux-Chenes Elementary Westport Heights ES
Commonwealth Avenue Elementary John Swett Elementary School Polk Middle School Westside Elementary
Community Day School John Vierra High School Poly Academy of Achievers and Leaders Westside Global Awareness Magnet
Community High School Johnnie L. Cochran Jr. Middle School Poly SOC Westside Preparatory - Eastside
Community High School Jones Primary Center Polytechnic High School Westside Preparatory - Frontier
Community Magnet Charter ES Jordan High School Pomelo Community Charter School Westside Preparatory - Westside
Compton Adult School Jordan High School Pomeroy Elementary Westwood Charter Elementary
Compton Avenue Elementary School Jordan SOC Pomona Elementary School Westwood Elementary School
Compton Early College High School Jordan-Plus Ponderosa Elementary Westwood Elementary School
Compton High School Joseph Azevada Elementary School Ponderosa Elementary School Whaley Middle School
Concord High School Joseph Gascon Elementary Portal Elementary School Wherry Elementary School
Concordia Elementary School Joseph Le Conte Middle School School Portal MHS White Oak Elementary
Condit Elementary School Joseph R. Perry Elementary School Porter Middle School White Oak Elementary School
Connecting Waters Charter School Joseph Wardlaw Elementary School Potrero Heights Elementary White Point Elementary School
Connecting Waters Charter School Central Valley Joshua Chadbourne Elementary School Powell K-8 Academy for Success Whitman High School
Connecting Waters Charter School East Bay José Valdés Math Institute Prairie Dell Elementary Whitney Young Continuation High
Contract Independent Studies Judith F Baca Arts Academy Prairie Vista Middle School Whittier
Cooper Early Education Center Julia P Bryant Elementary School Prairie Vista South Whittier Elementary School
Cooper Elementary Juliaetta Elementary School President Ave ES Whittier Elementary School
Cooper Elementary School Junipero Serra Elementary School Preston Elementary Widenmann Elementary
Cope Middle School Justice Street ES Priest Lake Elementary School Widney High CTC
Cordova Park Elementary School Justin Early Learners Academy Priest River Education Program Wilcox Elementary
Corning Union High School Juvenile Detention and Youth Services Center Alternative School Priest River Elementary School Wilcox High School
Corona Avenue School Kaiser Elementary School Priest River Junior High School Will C. Wood High School
Corona Creek Elementary School Karl F. Clemens Elementary School Priest River Lamanna High School Will Rogers High School
Corona del Mar High School Katherine Elementary School Primary Academy for Success School Will Rogers Middle School
Corona del Mar Middle School Kathryn Hughes Elementary Princeton Elementary School Willard
Coronado Elementary School Keema High School Prisk Willenberg Special Education Center
Coronado High School Keller Dual Immersion Proctor Terrace Elementary School William Anderson Elementary School
Coronado High Summer School Kelley Elementary Prospect High School William C. Overfelt High School
Corrales Elementary School Kelly Elementary Prospect High School William Green Elementary School
Costa Mesa High School Kelly Elementary School Pueblo De Los Angeles High School William Hopkins Junior High School
Costa Mesa Middle School Kendrick Junior Senior High School Pueblo Vista Elementary School William J Johnston Community Day School
Coteau Bayou Blue Elementary Kennedy Elementary Purche Ave ES William James Middle School
Council of Mexican American Administrators Kennedy HS Pursuing Academic Choices Together William Jefferson Clinton Elementary
Country Club Elementary Kennedy Middle School PVUSD After School William Jefferson Clinton Middle School
Country High School Kentwood Early Education Center PVUSD.NET William Workman High School
Coyote Canyon Elementary School Kentwood Elementary Quail Glen Elementary School Willis Jepson Middle School
Coyote Creek Elementary Keppel Academy Quail Run Elementary School Willow Campus-Adult Education
Coyote Ridge Elementary School Kerr Elementary School Questa Junior & Senior High School Willow Elementary School
Coyote Willow Family School Kettering Quincy Jones ES Willow ES
Creative Connections Arts Academy Killybrooke Elementary School R H Dana Elementary School Willowbrook Middle School
Creek View Elementary School King Elementary School R. C. Lipscomb Elementary School Wilmington MS
Creekside Elementary Kings Mountain Elementary School R.L. Stevenson College and Career Preparatory Wilmington Park Elementary
Creekview Ranch School Kingsfield Elementary School Radcliff Elementary Wilshire Crest Elementary
Crenshaw High School Kingsley Elementary School Ralph Waldo Emerson Elementary Wilshire Park Elementary School
Crescent Heights Boulevard Early Education Center Kingston Elementary Ralston Middle School Wilson Elementary School
Crescent Heights Magnet ES Kinoshita Elementary School Ramona Elementary Wilson High School
Crestview Elementary School Kirtland Elementary School Ramona Elementary School Wilson High School
Crestwood St. Elementary Kit Carson Elementary School Ramona High School Wilson Middle School
Croatan High School Kit Carson Elementary School Ramona Infant Center Wilson SOC
Crossroads High School Kittridge Elementary School Ramón C. Cortines School of Visual and Performing Arts Wilton Place Early Education Center
CTE/ROP Knightsen Elementary School Ranch View Elementary School Wilton Place Elementary School
Cubberley K-8 School Knolls Elementary School Rancho Cucamonga High School Wiltsey Middle School
Cucamonga Elementary School Knollwood Preparatory Academy ES Rancho Cucamonga Middle School Windemere Ranch Middle School
Cucamonga Middle School Kohler K-8 Rancho Dominguez Preparatory School Windsor Hills Math/Science/Aerospace Magnet Elementary School
Cucamonga Virtual Academy Kolb Middle School Rancho Romero Elementary Wing Lane Elementary School
Cunha Intermediate School Kootenai High School Rancho Tehama Elementary School Winnetka Avenue ES
Cupertino High School Kordyak Elementary Ransom Middle School Winter Gardens Elementary
Curtis Elementary Korenstein Elementary Raymond Avenue Elementary Winters Combined PTA
Curtis Elementary School Kornblum Elementary School Rea Elementary School Winters Early Childhood Education Center
Curtiss Middle School Krey Elementary Redwood Middle School Winters High School
CUSD Adult Transition Program Kucera Middle School Redwood Shores Elementary School Winters Middle School
CUSD Career Preparation Kwis Elementary School Regency Charter Winton Middle School
CUSD Construction Department L. D. McArthur Elementary School Regency Park Elementary School Wisdom Elementary
CUSD Early Childhood Education La Cueva High School Reginald F. Chavez Elementary School Wood Canyon Elementary School
CUSD Education & Support Services La Entrada School Reid Continuation High School Wood Middle School
CUSD Gifted & Advanced Learners La Luz Elementary School Reinhardt Holm Elementary School Wood Ranch Elementary School
CUSD Human Resource Services La Merced Elementary Renaissance High School Woodcrest Elementary School
CUSD Insurance Department La Merced Intermediate Renaissance School for the Arts Woodham Middle School
CUSD Office of Language Acquisition La Mesa Elementary School Renaissance SOC Woodlake Elementary
CUSD Print Services LA Mid City Community of Schools Reseda ES Woodlake Elementary Community Charter
CUSD Purchasing Department La Puente High School Reseda High School Woodland Elementary School
CUSD State and Federal Programs La Puente Valley Regional Occupational Program Reynolds Elementary Woodland Hills Academy
CUSD Student Safety & Student Services La Salle Avenue Elementary RH Dana Exceptional Needs Facility (K-5) Woodland Hills Elementary School
CUSD Technology & Information Services Lacache Middle School Rialto High School Woodlawn Avenue Elementary
CUSD Transportation Department Ladera Ranch Elementary School Rialto Middle School Woodridge Elementary
D.H. White Elementary School Ladera Ranch Middle School Rice Elementary Woodside Elementary School
D.W. Babcock Elementary Lafayette Rice Elementary (ES) Woodson Elementary School
Dacotah Early Education Center Lafayette Elementary School Richland Avenue School Woodstock Child Development Center
Dahlia Heights Elementary School LaFayette Park Primary Center Ridgepoint K-8 Woonsocket School District
Daisy Gibson Elementary School Laguna Niguel Elementary School Riley Elementary School Workman Elementary
Dale Avenue School Laguna Nueva School Rincon Valley Middle School Wren Avenue Elementary School
Dan Mini Elementary Lake Balboa College Preparatory Magnet K-12 Rio Costilla Elementary Yerba Buena High School
Dana Hills High School Lake Canyon Elementary School Rio del Mar Elementary YES Academy
Dana MS Lake Los Angeles Elementary School Rio Grande High School Ygnacio Valley Elementary School
Danbury Elementary School Lake Primary School Rio Linda Preparatory Academy Ygnacio Valley High School
Daniel Pearl Magnet High School Lake Street PC Rio Linda Senior High School York Elementary School
Darby Avenue Charter Lakeview Rio Tierra Junior High School Yorkdale Elementary
Davidson Middle School Lakeview Center Rio Verde Secondary Young Men's Leadership Academy
Davis Intermediate School Lakewood High School Rio Verde Secondary Summer School Youth Opportunities Unlimited Alternative High School
Davis Magnet School Lakewood SOC Rio Vista Elementary School Yreka Adult School
Davis Middle School Lakota Elementary School Rio Vista Elementary School Yreka High School
Davis Senior High School Parent-Teacher Organization Lakota Public School Rio Vista High School Zane Grey HS
Dayton Heights Early Education Center Lalumier School Riordan Primary Center Zela Davis Elementary School
Dayton Heights Elementary School Lanai Road Ritter ES Zephyr Cove Elementary School
De Anza Middle School Landmark Elementary River Delta Community Day School Zia Elementary School
Dearborn Elementary Charter Academy Langdon Avenue ES River Delta High/Elementary School Zones of Choice
Del Amigo High School Langston Chapel Elementary School River Middle School Zuni Elementary School
Del Amo Elementary Langston Chapel Middle School River Oaks Elementary School Zupanic High School
Del Mar High School Lankershim Elementary Riverbank High School ~ Benjamin's School
Del Norte High School Lanterman HS Riverbank Language Academy ~Certification Test School
Del Obispo Elementary School Las Flores Elementary School Riverside Drive Charter School ~Demo Elementary School
Del Paso Heights Elementary School Las Flores Middle School Riverside Drive Elementary ~Demo High School
Del Rey Elementary School Las Juntas Elementary School Riverview Middle School ~Demo Site
Del Rio Elementary Las Lomas High School Riverview Middle School ~Hudson River
Del Valle Elementary School Las Lomitas Elementary School Robert F. Kennedy Community Schools ~islam test school
Del Valle Transition Las Palmas Elementary School Robert F. Kennedy Elementary ~Old SLS1 Link Test
Delevan ES LaSalle High School Robert F. Kennedy ES ~SK Play School
Delta Bridges School LaSalle Junior High School Robert Fulton College Preparatory School ~Test High School
Delta Charter Online School LaSalle Parish Special Education Department Robert H. Lewis High School ~Yukon River
Delta Charter Schools Lassalette Robert Hill Lane Elementary
Delta Elementary School Lassen Elementary Robert L. McCaffrey Middle School
Delta Empire School Latona Elementary School Robert Shearer